Dunes 5.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax9.866780.3
2fadedparadox10.81560.3
3rdsqc2211.43650.3
4Varanas14.32390.3
5Crob15.89820.225
6Croze18.26720.22
7Iceman18.5350.3
8DJWetBeatz19.67630.3
9Mike19.89770.211
10DISHTY20.05930.22
11tehbucket20.05970.3
12idubbbz20.87930.3
13neb_thims21.05860.225
14Mechwolf3021.53670.3
15Barrington22.63640.3
16r7stuart22.75120.3
17Mr.GreyK23.11750.225
18BulletBill23.35560.22
19Tonjevic23.74110.3
20Blufalc3023.97790.225
21MrOtton25.75860.3
22ImplixGG26.51160.3
23HoneyBunch27.44180.22
24ThePolishDane27.65560.3
25Anton28.0170.3
26SteelRaven729.56230.3
27Commersrus41.70680.3

2 comments

By fadedparadox
5 years 17 weeks ago

LOL

Whenever i feel bored or when i believe i cant beat people's high score

Crob's picture
By Crob
5 years 17 weeks ago

islands?

these are all pretty impressive, when are you going for the Islands section?