Dunes 2.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1fadedparadox6.177450.3
2r7stuart6.250890.3
3Crob6.363830.3
4rdsqc226.789360.3
5Hanzax7.91340.3
6DISHTY9.912840.211
7Mike9.9460.211
8Croze10.40330.21
9HoneyBunch14.18780.11
10Jade-kami14.63340.3
11Varanas14.79630.3
12Tonjevic14.82360.3
13Mechwolf3017.52360.3
14Mr.GreyK18.22910.3
15Barrington18.65250.225
16DJWetBeatz18.80260.3
17SteelRaven719.19160.3
18tehbucket19.56260.3
19fuse19.69520.225
20Saedz19.99820.3
21Commersrus20.19220.3
22Iceman20.87720.3
23Gaer422.70340.3
24R3vo22.81570.3
25Blufalc3023.6190.225
26neb_thims24.570.225
27idubbbz25.14130.3
28Anton25.98550.3
29Jim3326.42710.3
30MrOtton26.60110.3

1 comment

By fadedparadox
4 years 35 weeks ago

Video

http://youtu.be/5Yu7dTVEdSY
Fraps 30 sec demo is horrible. That horrible time limit