Dunes 1.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax4.004770.3
2fadedparadox4.044590.3
3Jackrabbit4.185350.3
4Crob4.257450.3
5rdsqc224.992190.3
6danielbr935.072480.3
7r7stuart5.339920.3
8Varanas5.556560.3
9s2004011505.865110.3
10Croze5.884040.3
11Commersrus5.99460.3
12Tonjevic6.094630.3
13DISHTY6.107940.3
14idubbbz6.18670.3
15Skuller6.274540.22
16n3XusSLO6.341510.22
17Anton6.539830.3
18Raz3or6.564870.3
19DaniGold6.590470.3
20xXGr4v1tyXx6.600740.3
21Pauzle6.769470.225
22Mike6.777080.211
23Avigz6.975430.3
24Tandem7.023940.21
25BulletBill7.043640.3
26HoneyBunch7.089280.225
27YourPalAllen7.154840.225
28Gaer47.20120.3
29BaconStrips7.31070.3
30DasIdol7.349410.3

5 comments

Crob's picture
By Crob
5 years 9 weeks ago

wow

@fadedparadox wow, these are quite good. I'd love to see some video replays.

-Rob Storm

By fadedparadox
5 years 9 weeks ago

1st, good luck beating it

To beat my score, one must destroy his right ring finger.

Mike's picture
By Mike
5 years 39 weeks ago

5th place!

unacceptable! I must regain my dominance of the Dunes! I am regunning for Dunes times, i only have 3/6 top times.

BulletBill's picture
By BulletBill
5 years 39 weeks ago

Well it's certainly nothing

Well it's certainly nothing compared to the Void levels, although the SP is ridiculous

Crob's picture
By Crob
5 years 39 weeks ago

Dificil?

How easy was this after you had beaten all the normal levels compared to the first time you played it? =D