Void 6.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax22.8840.3
2rdsqc2224.17580.3
3BulletBill24.41610.11
4Crob24.47630.211
5Ryxos24.4910.3
6Tsuwraith24.7640.3
7Barrington24.79740.225
8Johannes25.12790.3
9Benn25.38580.3
10tehbucket25.47350.3
11Croze25.76280.3
12ImplixGG25.77460.3
13r7stuart25.95030.3
14DISHTY26.33660.211
15DJWetBeatz26.51350.3
16idubbbz26.89920.3
17Tonjevic27.42610.3
18BaconStrips27.43890.3
19Commersrus27.48190.3
20Mike29.21480.21
21fadedparadox29.92740.3
22DaniGold30.95120.3
23Saedz30.96150.3
24Mechwolf3031.02030.3
25MrOtton31.67770.3
26neb_thims32.95950.225
27Varanas33.3290.225
28Jade-kami33.43280.3
29Mr.GreyK33.96140.225
30Blufalc3034.0350.225