Islands 6.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax19.27870.3
2fadedparadox19.55150.3
3BulletBill19.67990.3
4Crob19.89910.3
5rdsqc2223.76490.3
6Jim3324.68570.3
7Jackrabbit24.85590.225
8Tonjevic27.26750.3
9LostInOuterBass27.37460.22
10Croze27.49610.21
11DISHTY28.11580.211
12Mike30.46920.3
13BaconStrips30.78470.3
14r7stuart31.47060.3
15fuse31.84380.22
16Mayen31.87220.3
17DJWetBeatz32.04410.3
18Commersrus32.57660.3
19Barrington32.69960.225
20Blufalc3032.9040.211
21Mo_oNPOSER33.26930.3
22HoneyBunch33.34870.22
23SteelRaven733.63270.3
24manicfocus33.73340.211
25Lt.Hampster34.32150.3
26Varanas34.81560.3
27Entropy36.15990.3
28idubbbz36.29470.3
29Mr.GreyK36.88690.225
30xXGr4v1tyXx37.12530.3