Islands 4.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax10.56670.3
2Crob10.72280.3
3fadedparadox10.78950.3
4BulletBill10.81010.3
5Varanas14.98170.3
6rdsqc2217.21660.3
7Jim3317.24160.3
8Jackrabbit18.48820.225
9Croze21.39010.101
10Commersrus22.29330.3
11BaconStrips23.03440.3
12ImplixGG25.62440.3
13DaniGold26.36120.3
14Blufalc3026.7350.22
15idubbbz27.05240.3
16fuse27.12850.225
17Mechwolf3027.23020.3
18MrBuckle27.30330.3
19SolarLune27.62050.3
20tehbucket27.88650.3
21Steffen28.23480.1
22DISHTY28.33280.211
23Mike28.35090.3
24SolidSilverSoldier29.00190.21
25R3vo29.45450.3
26neb_thims29.85810.225
27r7stuart29.88050.3
28ltorin30.51130.3
29Mo_oNPOSER30.71350.3
30Anton30.80320.3