Islands 3.0

NameTimeGame Version
1fadedparadox8.347370.3
2Jackrabbit8.406050.225
3rdsqc229.824440.3
4Hanzax10.17830.3
5Crob11.68450.101
6Varanas11.70090.3
7BaconStrips11.82640.3
8BulletBill12.07870.11
9Croze12.22120.22
10r7stuart13.8970.3
11Tonjevic14.03840.3
12Mo_oNPOSER14.07350.3
13Rhynadon14.11490.3
14SjonCubed14.22970.3
15MrBuckle14.76210.3
16xXGr4v1tyXx15.50020.3
17FredooZ15.74310.3
18jasondesante15.9790.3
19DaniGold16.40980.3
20danielbr9316.82240.3
21Commersrus17.3560.3
22daveosaur17.71210.3
23Anton18.40990.3
24cptPygmyMouse18.69630.3
25tehbucket18.8980.3
26Sc0rpide19.21230.225
27Johannes19.88780.3
28MrOtton20.28660.3
29Entropy20.85760.3
30neb_thims20.92780.225