Islands 2.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax7.106110.3
2fadedparadox7.123550.3
3rdsqc227.746290.3
4Blufalc308.347160.22
5SteelRaven78.682910.3
6neb_thims8.997040.225
7MrOtton9.041540.3
8r7stuart9.069510.3
9Crob9.145770.3
10DISHTY9.372420.22
11Croze9.392190.22
12Anton10.80250.3
13ThePolishDane11.17490.3
14DJWetBeatz11.38310.3
15idubbbz12.19530.3
16Iceman12.38750.3
17Raz3or12.48290.3
18tehbucket13.06880.3
19Varanas14.09630.3
20Saedz14.89940.3
21HoneyBunch14.91130.22
22Barrington15.03150.3
23Tonjevic15.05250.3
24BulletBill16.09840.3
25Commersrus16.15910.3
26Benn16.30670.3
27xXGr4v1tyXx16.78660.3
28Mr.GreyK16.94590.225
29Mechwolf3017.86650.3
30Kazami18.52340.3

1 comment

Crob's picture
By Crob
5 years 35 weeks ago

Wow

whoa that's a pretty nuts time for an SP level!