Islands 2.0

NameTimeGame Version
1fadedparadox5.615110.3
2xXGr4v1tyXx5.645570.3
3Hanzax5.809970.3
4rdsqc225.835110.3
5Jackrabbit5.905580.225
6HoneyBunch6.084930.3
7Lt.Hampster6.156850.3
8Crob6.15960.21
9SolidSilverSoldier6.37870.21
10SjonCubed6.410750.3
11Croze6.441010.101
12Steffen6.519380.1
13BaconStrips6.852960.3
14manicfocus6.855150.11
15DrPiD6.992490.3
16fuse7.043980.225
17Commersrus7.109560.3
18danielbr937.47530.3
19Tonjevic7.478410.3
20r7stuart7.603810.3
21hg3417.645260.3
22Jim337.714910.3
23DISHTY7.793530.3
24MrOtton7.81960.3
25BulletBill7.829790.3
26Blufalc307.882220.22
27deathisnear7.884860.22
28idubbbz7.965310.3
29Levi_theDreamer8.115720.22
30daveosaur8.368910.3