Dunes 7.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1fadedparadox9.99410.3
2rdsqc2210.11380.3
3BulletBill10.46350.3
4DISHTY11.01160.22
5Hanzax11.93770.3
6Anton12.73610.3
7r7stuart13.86240.3
8Mike14.42240.211
9SteelRaven714.98930.3
10ThePolishDane15.13310.3
11Crob15.2190.11
12Tonjevic15.40260.3
13idubbbz15.74030.3
14DJWetBeatz15.79110.3
15Iceman16.14450.3
16Croze16.17890.3
17Blufalc3017.28410.225
18Mr.GreyK18.13180.225
19HoneyBunch18.39320.22
20Jim3318.95820.3
21neb_thims21.75140.225
22tehbucket22.24880.3
23Varanas23.22030.3
24BaconStrips26.82670.3
25Mechwolf3027.42890.3
26ImplixGG27.8750.3
27Commersrus29.07960.3
28Barrington30.38060.3
29MrOtton32.2350.3