Dunes 7.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax8.326920.3
2fadedparadox8.483610.3
3danielbr939.743890.3
4rdsqc229.895870.3
5Crob10.25890.3
6Jackrabbit11.39730.225
7Mike11.86340.211
8r7stuart11.91790.3
9Tonjevic12.05150.3
10InvaderRJ12.59040.3
11BulletBill12.60560.3
12Commersrus13.09770.3
13Croze13.34140.101
14SteelRaven713.68180.3
15Iceman13.77670.3
16deathisnear14.14630.22
17Mo_oNPOSER14.26220.3
18ImplixGG14.3290.3
19idubbbz14.44060.3
20BaconStrips14.4410.3
21daveosaur14.49380.3
22DISHTY14.57820.3
23Blufalc3014.78440.22
24Anton14.8150.3
25SolarLune14.93720.3
26Steffen14.99220.1
27Mechwolf3015.20990.3
28jonathansty15.29110.3
29MrOtton15.36120.3
30netsrak15.45940.3