Dunes 6.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1fadedparadox12.07570.3
2rdsqc2212.27140.3
3Croze13.69820.3
4Hanzax14.32380.3
5Mike14.59660.211
6idubbbz15.77040.3
7r7stuart16.56840.3
8DISHTY16.92540.22
9Crob17.42890.11
10Iceman17.83360.3
11Tonjevic18.16390.3
12Mr.GreyK18.96940.225
13HoneyBunch19.25160.22
14DJWetBeatz19.76780.3
15SteelRaven719.8230.3
16BaconStrips20.94070.3
17ImplixGG21.50290.3
18Anton21.98970.3
19Commersrus22.20790.3
20Blufalc3022.76990.22
21neb_thims22.90230.225
22Varanas22.98130.3
23MrOtton23.84020.3
24ThePolishDane24.69430.3
25Barrington25.74030.3

1 comment

By rdsqc22
5 years 2 days ago

Sigh

Remember the good old days when you felt satisfied just from beating a level for the first time? ;D