Dunes 6.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax10.11160.3
2fadedparadox11.13590.3
3rdsqc2211.86030.3
4BulletBill11.94850.3
5Jackrabbit12.53490.225
6Crob13.43540.3
7danielbr9313.95080.3
8Croze14.41910.3
9r7stuart14.52820.3
10Mike14.79440.211
11manicfocus14.90090.11
12Anton15.02450.3
13DISHTY15.16830.211
14ImplixGG15.74970.3
15Mo_oNPOSER15.95820.3
16Benn16.13880.3
17InvaderRJ16.27130.3
18xXGr4v1tyXx16.36330.3
19Tonjevic16.38240.3
20Mechwolf3016.44030.3
21Commersrus16.53380.3
22BaconStrips16.59290.3
23Blufalc3016.76350.211
24Kazami16.78130.3
25tehbucket16.93920.3
26daveosaur17.02720.3
27idubbbz17.2350.3
28SteelRaven717.23680.3
29jonathansty17.27220.3
30fuse17.28370.22