Dunes 4.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax6.830050.3
2Crob6.896520.3
3fadedparadox7.122960.3
4rdsqc229.577170.225
5r7stuart9.673820.3
6DISHTY9.786180.22
7Mike9.891980.211
8Croze9.985610.3
9Raz3or10.10310.3
10danielbr9310.15160.3
11Tandem10.2570.21
12Commersrus10.5440.3
13BulletBill10.73430.3
14Tonjevic10.74230.3
15idubbbz10.78410.3
16Jackrabbit10.94220.225
17xXGr4v1tyXx11.20250.3
18Iceman11.41630.3
19Anton11.54890.3
20Steffen11.60490.1
21BaconStrips11.61280.3
22DJWetBeatz11.84650.3
23ImplixGG12.0250.3
24s20040115012.08070.3
25MrOtton12.13860.3
26Mo_oNPOSER12.22070.3
27spooderw12.23680.21
28Kahvikone12.30260.3
29SolidSilverSoldier12.31570.21
30linxchaos12.34030.22

2 comments

By DISHTY
5 years 9 weeks ago

MIKE!!

I wouldn't do that if I was you. Ask Rob, I am highly competitive and will not rest until I am champion :P

Mike's picture
By Mike
5 years 9 weeks ago

DISHTY!!!!

Y U beat my high score..... :( Respect, but i will overcome that .11 of a seconds