Dunes 3.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1fadedparadox7.560850.3
2Crob8.154010.3
3rdsqc2212.08420.3
4DISHTY12.17570.22
5Hanzax12.26010.3
6Blufalc3014.1430.22
7Mike14.25630.211
8HoneyBunch15.48740.11
9neb_thims15.89460.225
10r7stuart16.4070.3
11Gaer418.10360.3
12Varanas18.34330.3
13Raz3or18.47920.3
14ThePolishDane18.52990.3
15Croze18.58140.22
16SteelRaven718.95890.3
17Iceman18.96550.3
18Tonjevic19.0590.3
19DJWetBeatz19.35740.3
20tehbucket19.74080.3
21BaconStrips19.86880.3
22MrOtton20.63630.3
23Anton23.09880.3
24idubbbz23.21120.3
25Barrington23.25750.225
26Mr.GreyK23.85080.225
27Commersrus24.88910.3
28fuse27.9690.225
29Jade-kami31.55750.3
30Jim3348.05780.3

2 comments

Crob's picture
By Crob
5 years 9 weeks ago
By fadedparadox
5 years 9 weeks ago

I don't know how to record D:

You're good yourself