Dunes 1.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax4.301780.3
2fadedparadox4.58950.3
3Crob4.60790.3
4Varanas6.096280.3
5Raz3or6.309980.3
6Croze6.42480.3
7xXGr4v1tyXx6.55870.3
8rdsqc227.028440.225
9DISHTY7.672020.211
10Mike7.868380.211
11SteelRaven78.150620.3
12Blufalc308.216570.3
13Commersrus8.280610.3
14MrOtton8.423340.3
15Iceman8.539180.3
16r7stuart8.758570.3
17Johannes9.10340.3
18idubbbz9.289430.3
19jonathansty9.605190.3
20fuse9.725320.225
21Mo_oNPOSER9.784370.3
22Tonjevic9.807730.3
23ThePolishDane9.944130.3
24ImplixGG10.11130.3
25Ryxos10.15970.3
26Mr.GreyK10.21460.225
27R3vo10.35090.3
28DJWetBeatz10.38370.3
29HoneyBunch10.70020.22
30MrBuckle10.89060.3

4 comments

By fadedparadox
5 years 9 weeks ago
Crob's picture
By Crob
5 years 9 weeks ago

try this

says video removed?

try compressing the video if it's too large. try handbrake http://handbrake.fr/downloads.php

By fadedparadox
5 years 9 weeks ago

Nevermind

Youtube sucks at uploading my video. Apparently, it takes more than 3 hours to upload a 13 second video and the best part was when it decided to become corrupted.