Cliffs 5.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1ImplixGG18.95880.3
2Hanzax20.85120.3
3SteelRaven725.54390.3
4rdsqc2230.42030.3
5BulletBill31.57190.225
6Crob34.4850.3
7Tonjevic34.84590.3
8Iceman35.7990.3
9Varanas37.6560.3
10Blufalc3038.50320.3
11Anton38.83280.3
12DISHTY38.88690.3
13Kazami40.84130.3
14r7stuart42.22960.3
15idubbbz42.87890.3
16Croze43.17920.22
17Mechwolf3046.38260.3
18Mr.GreyK51.32430.225
19MrOtton60.9010.3
20DJWetBeatz61.12320.3
21Barrington64.98830.3