Cliffs 5.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Jackrabbit21.63210.225
2Hanzax21.76050.3
3Crob24.0940.3
4BulletBill25.91250.3
5Croze28.6130.101
6Steffen30.85810.1
7rdsqc2245.63940.3
8SteelRaven748.31370.3
9Blufalc3051.5630.3
10Commersrus51.65380.3
11idubbbz52.15760.3
12r7stuart52.24460.3
13DISHTY54.49550.3
14Anton55.34640.3
15Benn55.65910.3
16MrOtton55.98780.3
17ImplixGG56.3080.3
18fadedparadox56.58860.3
19Barrington57.32270.225
20Mike58.58940.1
21Mechwolf3058.80360.3
22Tonjevic59.10020.3
23R3vo59.91460.3
24tehbucket60.19280.3
25ThePolishDane60.42170.3
26Raz3or61.86830.3
27BaconStrips62.00480.3
28repins63.35180.101
29Entropy63.99710.1
30Tsuwraith64.44210.3