Cliffs 4.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax9.914330.3
2rdsqc2211.12460.225
3SteelRaven714.05760.3
4Crob14.30110.3
5BulletBill24.56740.225
6DJWetBeatz28.52220.3
7idubbbz30.47180.3
8Varanas30.6630.3
9Croze32.51390.22
10Iceman32.6210.3
11Tonjevic34.0060.3
12MrOtton34.92310.3
13r7stuart35.11530.3
14Mr.GreyK38.54370.225
15DISHTY38.55960.3
16Blufalc3041.7230.3
17Anton45.01590.3
18ThePolishDane49.41040.3
19Barrington50.01140.3