Cliffs 4.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Jackrabbit7.710760.225
2Hanzax8.007790.3
3Crob8.449340.11
4manicfocus9.072110.211
5SteelRaven79.276190.3
6rdsqc229.9060.225
7Benn11.2670.3
8BulletBill16.73370.225
9r7stuart17.43630.3
10Commersrus18.80530.3
11netsrak19.00770.3
12Mechwolf3020.04380.3
13fuse21.31150.225
14Mike21.38620.21
15Lt.Hampster22.69410.3
16Croze23.01450.3
17MrOtton23.31990.3
18Varanas25.18770.3
19HoneyBunch25.49310.22
20jmiriz25.51060.21
21Iceman25.89160.3
22Tonjevic26.14320.3
23DaniGold27.40950.3
24Mayen27.52380.3
25DISHTY27.87940.211
26idubbbz28.05010.3
27Blufalc3028.94490.3
28MrBuckle29.32730.3
29Entropy29.6090.3
30BaconStrips29.61850.3