Cliffs 3.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax13.77650.3
2rdsqc2218.0910.3
3SteelRaven718.45770.3
4Tonjevic18.80030.3
5MrOtton19.13760.3
6Croze19.53030.22
7Crob20.8620.3
8adib21.3680.3
9idubbbz21.47230.3
10Varanas21.86840.3
11Blufalc3022.04750.3
12DISHTY22.31080.3
13Anton26.59230.3
14Commersrus26.97650.3
15DJWetBeatz27.03280.3
16r7stuart27.30040.3
17ThePolishDane27.43940.3
18Mr.GreyK29.82650.225
19Iceman29.98380.3
20Barrington59.07620.3
21ImplixGG162.4840.3