Cliffs 3.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Crob11.36350.3
2Hanzax11.43080.3
3Jackrabbit11.68420.225
4fadedparadox12.55380.3
5Croze12.57140.22
6manicfocus12.96250.211
7rdsqc2215.35370.3
8BaconStrips15.79630.3
9Mike16.1760.21
10BulletBill16.23780.3
11DaniGold16.25980.3
12Jim3316.66230.3
13Varanas16.68610.3
14Mechwolf3017.21950.3
15Barrington17.89840.3
16SolarLune18.05770.3
17r7stuart18.27580.3
18DISHTY18.50350.3
19Blufalc3018.51520.3
20ThePolishDane19.14370.3
21Entropy19.19740.3
22Steffen19.23740.1
23Tonjevic19.30310.3
24MrOtton19.48340.3
25tehbucket19.60960.3
26ImplixGG19.76020.3
27adib19.76120.3
28MrBuckle19.9760.3
29Commersrus20.4110.3
30Benn20.7290.3