Cliffs 2.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1ImplixGG11.65090.3
2Crob15.18190.3
3Hanzax16.12060.3
4SteelRaven716.45210.3
5Iceman21.56130.3
6rdsqc2225.01060.3
7r7stuart25.08520.3
8BulletBill26.02460.22
9Croze27.29110.22
10Blufalc3029.30230.3
11Commersrus31.30320.3
12Varanas31.8370.3
13idubbbz34.42520.3
14DJWetBeatz36.14310.3
15Tonjevic36.60390.3
16ThePolishDane37.92240.3
17DISHTY42.5020.3
18Barrington44.97390.3
19Mr.GreyK46.13760.225
20Anton48.04940.3
21MrOtton51.8960.3