Cliffs 2.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax10.83010.3
2BulletBill10.88080.3
3Jim3311.86060.3
4Crob11.90660.3
5Jackrabbit12.05380.225
6r7stuart12.22540.3
7SteelRaven714.51790.3
8rdsqc2214.87510.3
9MrOtton17.09550.3
10MrBuckle17.51310.3
11Croze17.53020.3
12Varanas17.61080.3
13fadedparadox17.75680.3
14Jade-kami18.5840.3
15GoldGameMaster19.7230.101
16Ulteral20.33450.3
17Lt.Hampster20.52350.3
18Benn20.77480.3
19Mechwolf3020.85330.3
20DISHTY21.19090.3
21InvaderRJ22.34850.225
22fuse22.88880.225
23Steffen24.69540.1
24cptPygmyMouse24.7790.3
25manicfocus25.03180.211
26R3vo25.45980.3
27Commersrus25.50680.3
28DaniGold25.65570.3
29XBigTK13X25.93710.225
30Tsuwraith26.07460.3