Cliffs 1.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax6.470590.3
2Crob7.347660.3
3MrOtton7.912740.3
4SteelRaven79.804060.3
5Barrington22.45580.3
6Iceman24.57550.3
7rdsqc2225.08460.3
8r7stuart28.78470.3
9Croze29.13120.22
10BulletBill30.45150.225
11Anton30.56540.3
12DJWetBeatz30.7250.3
13idubbbz31.96530.3
14Tonjevic35.82230.3
15Blufalc3040.1770.3
16Mr.GreyK40.48530.225
17DISHTY49.95930.3
18Mechwolf3072.27450.3
19ThePolishDane81.99740.3