Cliffs 1.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax4.619830.3
2MrOtton5.336260.3
3BulletBill5.684840.3
4Crob6.09970.3
5Jim336.925980.3
6Jackrabbit11.82310.225
7fadedparadox12.24280.3
8rdsqc2213.03360.3
9r7stuart13.7340.3
10Croze14.8980.3
11fuse15.88970.225
12Tonjevic16.9250.3
13Iceman17.14510.3
14Commersrus17.93210.3
15Varanas18.8250.3
16DISHTY18.83340.3
17Anton18.96220.3
18Mo_oNPOSER19.20590.3
19Blufalc3019.64930.3
20manicfocus19.72710.211
21Tenor20.08380.3
22Barrington20.11490.225
23Entropy20.17920.3
24Mike20.21860.21
25Jaketh20.53220.3
26ImplixGG20.64640.3
27DJWetBeatz20.81340.3
28adib20.89780.3
29tehbucket21.08930.3
30BaconStrips21.14940.3