Canyons 6.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1rdsqc2226.9090.3
2Tonjevic27.86820.3
3BulletBill29.25710.3
4Crob29.34180.21
5Hanzax29.41680.3
6idubbbz30.49360.3
7SteelRaven730.55550.3
8Iceman30.7290.3
9r7stuart31.04260.3
10tehbucket32.54570.3
11DISHTY32.87840.3
12Blufalc3035.03140.3
13Barrington35.54970.3
14Croze35.67470.22
15ThePolishDane41.54540.3
16MrOtton42.10860.3
17Anton59.02310.3
18ImplixGG61.84590.3