Canyons 6.0

NameTimeGame Version
1rdsqc2223.32830.3
2Tonjevic24.17420.3
3Hanzax25.2640.3
4BulletBill28.03640.3
5Croze28.7850.22
6Crob30.12170.211
7Varanas31.3350.3
8Steffen32.64060.1
9ThePolishDane33.61970.3
10ImplixGG34.39050.3
11Iceman34.97060.3
12DaniGold35.43720.3
13Blufalc3035.58960.3
14Benn35.83890.3
15R3vo35.88930.3
16idubbbz36.07080.3
17Kazami36.24330.3
18HoneyBunch36.36220.22
19Barrington36.43110.3
20DISHTY36.71960.3
21Mike37.41020.21
22Jim3338.27970.3
23Commersrus38.69340.3
24Anton38.97940.3
25fadedparadox39.11770.3
26Raz3or40.80810.3
27r7stuart41.35980.3
28Jade-kami42.39230.3
29Saedz44.34320.3
30Mr.GreyK46.30950.225