Canyons 5.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1rdsqc2217.93190.3
2Tonjevic18.51510.3
3BulletBill19.81230.3
4r7stuart20.45260.3
5SteelRaven721.54170.3
6Hanzax21.65520.3
7Iceman22.21740.3
8DISHTY23.21110.3
9Croze24.22810.22
10MrOtton26.44880.3
11Crob28.53420.3
12Anton28.97390.3
13ThePolishDane29.03790.3
14ImplixGG29.39910.3
15idubbbz31.36370.3
16tehbucket31.63880.3
17Barrington33.67620.3
18Mr.GreyK33.86580.225
19DJWetBeatz37.82580.3
20Blufalc3040.53540.3