Canyons 5.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax16.08190.3
2rdsqc2216.18530.3
3Tonjevic16.97680.3
4Mechwolf3018.5940.3
5Crob18.78720.101
6spacedino4222.35370.3
7DaniGold23.03790.3
8SteelRaven723.51670.3
9DISHTY23.82990.3
10Croze23.95030.11
11Mike24.88720.21
12Varanas25.38560.225
13Johannes25.47490.3
14r7stuart25.50280.3
15Blufalc3025.58080.22
16BulletBill25.68660.22
17Iceman26.14920.3
18BaconStrips27.38070.3
19Anton27.40450.3
20fuse27.53730.211
21spooderw28.54140.211
22Mayen29.75370.3
23fadedparadox30.30480.3
24MrOtton31.1320.3
25Entropy31.80710.3
26Benn31.91550.3
27Mo_oNPOSER32.7290.3
28Commersrus32.92960.3
29Steffen33.30920.22
30Ryxos33.43060.3