Canyons 4.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax9.621120.3
2rdsqc229.863060.3
3BulletBill10.23940.3
4Crob10.49620.3
5Blufalc3010.79960.22
6r7stuart10.83510.3
7SteelRaven714.06060.3
8Croze14.67470.22
9ImplixGG15.28440.3
10Iceman15.87780.3
11Tonjevic16.32990.3
12DJWetBeatz16.69850.3
13DISHTY17.56980.3
14Varanas18.14380.3
15idubbbz18.46570.3
16MrOtton18.49140.3
17tehbucket18.79810.3
18Anton19.92050.3
19ThePolishDane22.08460.3
20Commersrus22.6290.3
21Barrington22.6680.3
22Mr.GreyK23.34330.225