Canyons 4.0

NameTimeGame Version
1rdsqc228.392170.3
2Hanzax8.4240.3
3Blufalc3010.51390.22
4BulletBill10.69320.21
5Crob11.37920.3
6Croze13.58740.3
7MrOtton14.51870.3
8r7stuart14.92810.3
9ImplixGG16.80390.3
10R3vo16.86990.3
11adib17.43290.3
12Mo_oNPOSER17.46880.3
13SteelRaven717.5840.3
14idubbbz17.63750.3
15Mike17.64610.22
16fadedparadox17.78780.3
17Raz3or17.7940.3
18BaconStrips17.83840.3
19Mechwolf3017.86480.3
20Mayen18.16160.3
21Commersrus18.63430.3
22neb_thims18.87730.225
23Steffen18.91990.22
24ThePolishDane18.93010.3
25fuse19.00360.211
26Johannes19.1670.3
27Entropy19.43170.3
28Benn19.43250.3
29Tonjevic19.58290.3
30spooderw19.84590.211