Canyons 3.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax7.607520.3
2rdsqc229.541680.3
3Tonjevic10.15650.3
4r7stuart12.730.3
5BulletBill13.27220.3
6Crob13.31070.3
7Blufalc3015.40820.3
8idubbbz15.85160.3
9Croze16.15690.22
10MrOtton16.74530.3
11tehbucket17.25580.3
12DISHTY17.52930.3
13SteelRaven717.57160.3
14Varanas17.75960.3
15Barrington17.9350.3
16Anton17.95970.3
17DJWetBeatz17.9860.3
18Gaer418.33570.3
19Mr.GreyK19.49460.225
20Jim3319.77320.3
21ThePolishDane19.98770.3
22ImplixGG25.11270.3