Canyons 3.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Hanzax7.349590.3
2rdsqc227.365030.3
3Crob8.066380.101
4Croze9.069870.101
5Tonjevic9.644950.3
6r7stuart9.980590.3
7fadedparadox10.02710.3
8BaconStrips11.0180.3
9Anton11.71210.3
10Blufalc3011.84350.3
11Mike12.27130.1
12Mo_oNPOSER12.60320.3
13Benn13.2620.3
14ThePolishDane13.34040.3
15SolidSilverSoldier13.54860.211
16Commersrus13.56450.3
17BulletBill13.58940.3
18Johannes14.09750.3
19Steffen14.38410.1
20Iceman14.49130.3
21Tandem15.14410.101
22Ryxos15.21560.3
23ImplixGG15.42050.3
24DISHTY15.47960.3
25Mechwolf3015.60320.3
26Barrington15.87360.3
27R3vo16.16760.3
28Entropy16.19760.3
29SteelRaven716.2620.3
30Kazami16.30150.3