Canyons 2.0SP

NameTimeGame Version
1rdsqc2212.24940.3
2Varanas13.70830.3
3Hanzax14.09380.3
4Tonjevic15.82880.3
5r7stuart16.33590.3
6Blufalc3016.46840.22
7Crob17.87570.3
8tehbucket17.99450.3
9idubbbz18.01810.3
10Croze18.27850.22
11Anton18.56220.3
12DISHTY18.82680.3
13fuse19.09470.211
14MrOtton20.12740.3
15Mechwolf3020.8930.3
16DJWetBeatz21.09030.3
17SteelRaven721.49580.3
18Iceman21.87630.3
19Mr.GreyK22.9180.225
20Barrington23.08530.3
21Kazami23.68070.3
22ThePolishDane24.5690.3
23Jim3326.09120.3