Canyons 2.0

NameTimeGame Version
1Crob10.66780.3
2rdsqc2211.62730.3
3mei11.74490.3
4fadedparadox12.30230.3
5Hanzax12.32240.3
6BulletBill13.00690.22
7Jim3313.06630.3
8Tonjevic14.80360.3
9MrOtton14.84970.3
10Benn15.35180.3
11Mo_oNPOSER15.61350.3
12Mike15.6160.22
13Croze16.67980.101
14SpooKy17.04630.3
15MrBuckle17.52790.3
16r7stuart17.74630.3
17Jade-kami17.98030.3
18Varanas18.04680.3
19Blufalc3018.08250.22
20HoneyBunch18.08820.22
21SteelRaven718.3730.3
22Barrington18.94710.225
23DISHTY19.21370.101
24neb_thims19.5890.225
25adib19.66310.3
26Entropy19.69410.3
27MadmanEpic19.71320.3
28ImplixGG19.75930.3
29Mechwolf3019.82040.3
30HayanieMozu19.82140.225