Canyons 2.0

NameTimeGame Version
1rdsqc2211.62730.3
2fadedparadox12.30230.3
3Hanzax12.32240.3
4BulletBill13.00690.22
5Jim3313.06630.3
6Crob13.44940.101
7Tonjevic14.80360.3
8MrOtton14.84970.3
9Benn15.35180.3
10Mo_oNPOSER15.61350.3
11Mike15.6160.22
12Croze16.67980.101
13MrBuckle17.52790.3
14r7stuart17.74630.3
15Jade-kami17.98030.3
16Varanas18.04680.3
17Blufalc3018.08250.22
18HoneyBunch18.08820.22
19SteelRaven718.3730.3
20Barrington18.94710.225
21DISHTY19.21370.101
22neb_thims19.5890.225
23adib19.66310.3
24Entropy19.69410.3
25ImplixGG19.75930.3
26Mechwolf3019.82040.3
27HayanieMozu19.82140.225
28idubbbz19.93530.3
29Mayen20.1060.3
30Kazami20.16220.3